Faculty



Faculty



Faculty

Faculty

S.N. Name of Teacher Designation  Extra Designation
1 Mrs. Deepti Sharma Principal  
2 Mrs. Meenakshi Chaudhary PGT Day Boarding Incharge
3 Mr. Chandrabhan PGT  
4 Mr. Pradeep Sharma PGT  
5 Mr. Shailendra Singh Solanki PGT  
6 Mr. Neeraj Talan PGT  
7 Mr. Ashok Kr Sharma PGT HOD-Maths Dept
8 Mr. Sanjay Kumar PGT  
9 Mr. Dheeraj Singh PGT HOD-S.St Dept
10 Mr. Kushendra Pal Singh PGT HOD-English Dept
11 Mr. Santosh PGT  
12 Mrs. Priyanka Bansal PGT  
13 Mr. Ravikant Pathak PGT  
14 Mr. Lalit Kr Yadav PGT  
15 Mr. Nishant Kr. Bhardwaj PGT  
16 Mr. Umesh Chand Sharma PGT  
17 Mr. Keypee Singh PGT  
18 Mr. Fareed Alam PGT(PET) HOD-Physical Dept
19 Mr. Robin Tomar PGT  
20 Mrs. Reeta Solanki PGT  
21 Mrs. Bosky Singh PGT Senior Wing Incharge
22 Ms. Archana Pandey PGT  
23 Mr. Sudip Ghosh PGT HOD-Painting Dept
24 Mrs. Archana Mudgal PGT  
25 Mr. Rajat sirothiya PGT Examination Incharge
26 Mr. Prashant Bhardwaj  PGT (PET)  
27 Mr. Taraknath Gorai PGT  
28 Mrs. Supriya Maheshwari PGT  
29 Ms. Pooja Shukla PGT  
30 Mr. Kiran Pal PGT  
31 Mrs. Rizwana PGT (PET)  
32 Mr. Sandeep PGT  
33 Mr. Vishwajeet PGT  
34 Mrs.Bhuvneshwari TGT  
35 Mr. Nepal singh  TGT  
36 Mr. Sanjeev Kr Sharma  TGT  
37 Mr. Raj kumar TGT  
38 Ms. Nida Khan TGT   
39 Mr. Harish Saini TGT  
40 Mr. Nauhraj Singh TGT  
41 Mr. Omkar Singh TGT  
42 Mrs.Gita Chaudhary TGT  
43 Mrs. Parul Singh TGT  
44 Mrs. Kavita Giri TGT Music  
45 Mr. Preetesh Varshnay TGT  
46 Mr. Nipendra TGT  
47 Mrs. Sonia Kochar TGT Junior Wing Incharge
48 Ms. Priyanka Sharma TGT Primary Wing Incharge
49 Mr. Rajendra Nigam TGT Music  
50 Mr. Satish Ch.Sharma TGT  
51 Mr. Praveen Sharma TGT(PET)  
52 Mr. Naushad Saifi TGT(PET)  
53 Mr. Ankit Goyal TGT  
54 Mr. Devesh Maheshwari TGT  
55 Ms. Shalini Kumari TGT  
56 Ms. Rashmi Dhaker TGT  
57 Mr. Lokesh Sharma TGT  
58 Mr. Harishankar TGT  
59 Mr. Naresh Kumar TGT  
60 Ms. Parul Verma  TGT  
61 Mr. Sushil Kr Sharma TGT  
62 Ms. Vandana TGT  
63 Mrs. Anju Garg PRT  
64 Mrs. Kajali Rani PRT  
65 Mrs. Pooja Verma PRT  
66 Mrs. Subodhi PRT  
67 Mrs. Sheetal Rastogi PRT PRO
68 Mrs. Veena Gupta PRT  
69 Mrs. Ramanand Pathak PRT  
70 Mrs. Lalita PRT  
71 Mrs. Shalu Verma PRT  
72 Mrs. Anita Kansal PRT  
73 Mrs. Anita Sharma PRT  
74 Mrs. Seema Sharma PRT  
75 Mr. Mohit Kumar PRT  
76 Ms. Himani Kaushik PRT  
77 Mrs. Anju Chaudhary PRT  
78 Mr. Hirdesh Sharma PRT(PET)  
79 Mrs. Nicky Tyagi PRT  
80 Ms. Vaishali Gupta PRT  
81 Mrs. Deepa Shukla Office Assistant  
82 Ms. Neha Verma PRT  
83 Ms. Annu Agarwal PRT  
84 Ms. Krishna PRT  
85 Mrs. Reshu Attri PRT  
86 Mrs. Pooja Talan PRT  
87 Mr. Kuldeep Bansal PRT  
88 Ms. Ayushi PRT  
89 Mrs. Renu Solanki PRT  
90 Ms. Bhawana Sharma PRT  
91 Ms. Kalpana Paliwal PRT  
92 Ms. Sweta Bisht PRT  
93 Ms. Neeru PRT  
94 Mrs. Poonam Raghav PRT  
95 Mrs. Rakhi Garg PRT  
96 Mrs. Rashmi Talan PRT  
97 Mrs. Babita Ch. PRT  
98 Ms. Anjali Sharma PRT  
99 Mrs. Dolly Kumari PRT  
100 Mrs. Krishna Negi PRT  
101 Mrs. Ritu Kumari PRT  
102 Ms. Khuhboo Kumari PRT  
103 Ms. Shahazadi Malik PRT  
104 Ms. Anita yadav PRT  
105 Ms. Sanju Kumari PRT  
106 Ms. Jyoti Anand PRT  
107 Ms. Shobha PRT  
108 Mr. Sher Singh PRT Music  
109 Ms. Roshini PRT  
110 Ms. Neelam Tayal PRT  
111 Ms. Deepa Teotia PRT  
112 Mr. Aim Bahadur PRT Music  
113 Ms. Minakshi Rani PRT(PET)  
114 Ms. Preeti Sharma Receptionist  
115 Ms. Hina Kaushik Office Assistant  
116 Ms. Ashu Kaushik Receptionist  
117 Mr. Praveen Kumar Sharma Office Incharge  
118 Mr. Vijay Kumar Sharma Accountant  
119 Mr. Mohd. Shahid Akhter Computer lab Incharge  
120 Ms. Deeksha  Computer Optr  
121 Mr. Ishwar Chand Computer Optr  
122 Mr. Yogesh Kumar Computer Optr  
123 Mr. Girish Kumar Computer Lab Assistant  
124 Mr. Devendra Kumar Lab Attendant